Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Глеб Гаврилов
Кристалл
(Владимирская область, г. Муром)
1 1 2 3 00:00
2
Иван Лебедев
Губкин
(Белгородская область, г. Губкин)
1 1 2 3 00:00
3
Илья Лопатников
Энергия-Центр-Дмитров-2
(Московская область, Хотьково г.)
1 2 0 2 00:00
4
Матвей Музычук
Школа им. М.М. Азаматова
(Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа)
1 2 0 2 02:00
5
Иван Кузьмин
Энергия-Центр-Дмитров-2
(Московская область, Хотьково г.)
1 2 0 2 00:00
6
Матвей Мохов
Кристалл
(Владимирская область, г. Муром)
1 2 0 2 02:00
7
Артем Васильев
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
8
Пётр Якобчук
НХК
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
9
Александр Сосин
Ярославич
(Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
1 1 1 2 00:00
10
Антон Казаков
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
11
Владислав Кудрявых
НХК
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
12
Кирилл Сорокин
Школа им. М.М. Азаматова
(Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа)
1 1 1 2 00:00
13
Илья Бобряшов
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
14
Данил Котенёв
Губкин
(Белгородская область, г. Губкин)
1 1 1 2 00:00
15
Ильгиз Галиев
Школа им. М.М. Азаматова
(Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа)
1 1 1 2 00:00
16
Иван Домнин
Кристалл
(Владимирская область, г. Муром)
1 1 1 2 00:00
17
Марк Лагойкин
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
18
Никита Пакин
Энергия-Центр-Дмитров-2
(Московская область, Хотьково г.)
1 1 1 2 00:00
19
Павел Шалыминов
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 0 2 2 00:00
20
Семен Илензеер
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 0 2 2 00:00
21
Артем Ефремов
Металлург
(Свердловская область, г. Нижняя Салда)
1 1 0 1 00:00
22
Никита Тряпицын
Рубин
(Нижегородская область, Ардатовский район)
1 1 0 1 00:00
23
Никита Чирков
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 0 1 00:00
24
Данил Ливенцев
НХК
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
1 1 0 1 00:00
25
Евгений Царёв
Кристалл
(Владимирская область, г. Муром)
1 1 0 1 00:00
26
Илья Майоров
Олимпиец
(Оренбургская область, Пригородный п.)
1 1 0 1 00:00
27
Антон Иванов
Запад России
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
1 1 0 1 00:00
28
Александр Морозов
Губкин
(Белгородская область, г. Губкин)
1 1 0 1 02:00
29
Николай Дормидонтов
НХК
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
1 1 0 1 00:00
30
Кирилл Евстифеев
Биектау
(Республика Татарстан, Высокая Гора с.)
1 1 0 1 00:00