Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Максим Зимовин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 5 8 13 00:00
2
Даниил Бутенко
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 4 2 6 00:00
3
Антон Иванов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 3 6 00:00
4
Богдан Хелемендик
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 3 6 00:00
5
Александр Шемаров
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 4 1 5 00:00
6
Никита Суворов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5 00:00
7
Александр Канаев
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5 00:00
8
Денис Меньщиков
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5 00:00
9
Даниил Ващенко
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 3 5 00:00
10
Семен Русин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 5 5 00:00
11
Рихард Самигуллин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 1 4 00:00
12
Владислав Красовский
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 2 2 4 00:00
13
Ян Луничкин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 3 4 00:00
14
Егор Чернов
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 3 0 3 00:00
15
Илья Родин
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
4 3 0 3 02:00
16
Федор Никулин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 1 3 00:00
17
Александр Богомолов
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
4 2 1 3 00:00
18
Богдан Матвеев
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 2 3 00:00
19
Андрей Гриценко
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 1 2 3 00:00
20
Никита Обухов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 3 3 00:00
21
Артем Грязнов
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 0 2 00:00
22
Максим Ефремов
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 0 2 00:00
23
Владимир Белокон
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
4 2 0 2 00:00
24
Сергей Марышев
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
1 1 1 2 00:00
25
Тимур Седлецкий-разин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 1 2 00:00
26
Дмитрий Дьяченко
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
4 1 1 2 00:00
27
Илья Бастрыкин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 2 2 00:00
28
Иван Охальский
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 2 2 00:00
29
Матвей Нестеренко
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 0 2 2 00:00
30
Денисс Смирновс
"Пардаугава" 2005
(Курземе, г. Рига)
1 1 0 1 00:00