Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Максим Зимовин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 5 8 13
2
Даниил Бутенко
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 4 2 6
3
Богдан Хелемендик
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 3 6
4
Антон Иванов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 3 6
5
Александр Шемаров
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 4 1 5
6
Никита Суворов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5
7
Александр Канаев
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5
8
Денис Меньшиков
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 2 5
9
Даниил Ващенко
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 3 5
10
Семен Русин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 5 5
11
Рихард Самигуллин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 3 1 4
12
Владислав Красовский
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 2 2 4
13
Ян Луничкин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 3 4
14
Егор Чернов
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 3 0 3
15
Илья Родин
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
3 3 0 3 2
16
Александр Богомолов
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
3 2 1 3 0
17
Федор Никулин
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 1 3
18
Андрей Гриценко
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 1 2 3
19
Богдан Матвеев
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 2 3
20
Никита Обухов
"Светлогорец" 2005
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 3 3
21
Артем Грязнов
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 0 2
22
Максим Ефремов
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 2 0 2
23
Владимир Белокон
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
3 2 0 2 0
24
Сергей Марышев
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
1 1 1 2
25
Дмитрий Дьяченко
"Барсы" 2005
(Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
3 1 1 2 0
26
Тимур Седлецкий-разин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 1 1 2
27
Иван Охальский
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 2 2
28
Матвей Нестеренко
"Запад России" 2004
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 0 2 2
29
Илья Бастрыкин
"Светлогорец" 2004
(Калининградская область, Светлогорск г.)
3 0 2 2
30
Денисс Смирновс
"Пардаугава" 2005
(Курземе, г. Рига)
1 1 0 1 0