Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Александр Пимин
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 4 3 7 0
2
Савелий Корзик
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 4 2 6 2
3
Софья Кривошеева
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 4 5 0
4
Леонид Дмитриев
Заря
(Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск)
3 2 2 4 2
5
Иван Архипов
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 3 4 0
6
Игорь Мамаев
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 3 0 3 1
7
Никита Мордвинов
Заря
(Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск)
3 3 0 3 1
8
Семен Дмитриев
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 2 1 3 0
9
Александр Смердов
Заря
(Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск)
3 2 1 3 0
10
Дмитрий Сидоров
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 2 1 3 0
11
Григорий Полетаев
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 2 0 2 0
12
Данил Борисенко
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 2 0 2 0
13
Константин Сенинг
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 1 2 0
14
Матвей Зорин
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 1 0 1 0
15
Иван Кириллов
Заря
(Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск)
3 1 0 1 0
16
Артемий Волков
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 0 1 0
17
Максим Воробьев
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 1 0 1 0
18
Богдан Горшков
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 1 0 1 0
19
Артём Вахрин
Заря
(Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск)
3 1 0 1 1
20
Михаил Брянский
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 1 0 1 0
21
Максим Чурин
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 1 0 1 1
22
Егор Никифоров
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 0 1 1 0
23
Артем Шептуха
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 0 1 1 0
24
Дмитрий Борисов
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 0 1 1 1
25
Кирилл Костин
Лицей
(Алтайский край, г. Бийск)
3 0 1 1 1
26
Степан Волочковский
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 0 1 1 0
27
Тимофей Афанасьев
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 0 1 1 0
28
Макар Дорогин
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 0 1 1 1
29
Сергей Митин
КСШОР
(Мурманская область, г. Мурманск)
3 0 1 1 1