Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Клим Пащенко
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 5 1 6 00:00
2
Кирилл Исаенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 3 2 5 00:00
3
Иван Подколзин
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 4 0 4 00:00
4
Семен Будилов
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 3 1 4 02:00
5
Даниил Заец
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 2 3 01:00
6
Роман Исаенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 0 3 3 00:00
7
Николай Сауцкий
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
2 2 0 2 00:00
8
Кирилл Клепиков
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 2 0 2 00:00
9
Марк Дарявин
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 2 0 2 00:00
10
Кирилл Аникин
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 2 0 2 00:00
11
Андрей Крылов
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 2 0 2 00:00
12
Кирилл Карпов
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 1 1 2 05:00
13
Даниил Чередов
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 1 1 2 00:00
14
Дмитрий Ершов
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 0 2 2 00:00
15
Дмитрий Исаев
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 1 0 1 00:00
16
Авдей Васильев
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 1 0 1 00:00
17
Игорь Долгопятов
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 00:00
18
Артем Ситников
Торнадо
(Псковская область, г. Псков)
3 1 0 1 00:00
19
Вадим Журавлев
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 00:00
20
Матвей Загуменных
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 02:00
21
Игнат Зюганов
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 02:00
22
Владислав Неклюдов
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 00:00
23
Дмитрий Туктаров
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 1 0 1 00:00
24
Максим Балякин
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 0 1 1 00:00
25
Юрий Новиков
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 0 1 1 00:00
26
Мария Прокопенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 0 1 1 00:00
27
Кирилл Шауфлер
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 0 1 1 00:00
28
Игорь Сваровский
Айсберг
(Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
3 0 1 1 00:00
29
Гордей Павлов
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 0 1 1 01:00
30
Магомед Угурчиев
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 0 1 1 01:00