Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Иван Абеляшев
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 6 2 8 1
2
Данил Фрайндт
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 7 0 7 2
3
Даниил Филатов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 3 2 5 1
4
Александр Костин
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 4 0 4 0
5
Александр Шевцов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 3 1 4 0
6
Мирон Талдонов
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 1 3 4 2
7
Вадим Саркисян
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 2 1 3 0
8
Глеб Сихневич
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 2 1 3 1
9
Егор Пучков
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 2 3 0
10
Владислав Чернов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 2 3 0
11
Данил Шиляев
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 1 2 3 0
12
Никита Половников
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 0 3 3 0
13
Никита Залюбовский
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 2 0 2 1
14
Дмитрий Сивков
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 2 0 2 0
15
Кирилл Мартынов
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 2 0 2 0
16
Арсений Черёмухин
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 1 1 2 0
17
Ярослав Филоненко
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 1 2 0
18
Илья Харитонов
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 1 1 2 0
19
Иван Кузьков
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 1 1 2 1
20
Иван Шацило
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 1 1 2 0
21
Дмитрий Каторгин
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 1 2 1
22
Данил Колодий
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 1 1 2 0
23
Даниил Трушунёв
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 0 2 2 0
24
Даниил Коваленко
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 0 2 2 0
25
Антон Тиничев
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 0 2 2 0
26
Тимофей Мальцев
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 1 0 1 0
27
Назар Ярославский
Железногорск
(Курская область, г. Железногорск)
3 1 0 1 0
28
Даниил Савутин
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 1 0 1 1
29
Кирил Ляш
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 0 1 1 1
30
Тимофей Утробин
Олимпия
(Кировская область, г. Кирово-Чепецк)
3 0 1 1 1