Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Артем Лейченко
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 3 2 5 00:00
2
Даниил Сафронов
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 4 0 4 00:00
3
Артем Васильев
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 2 2 4 00:00
4
Алексей Арефьев
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 2 1 3 00:00
5
Иван Вячин
СШОР №4
(Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург)
3 2 1 3 00:00
6
Радион Анаев
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 2 3 00:00
7
Матвей Василюк
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 0 3 3 00:00
8
Герман Янке
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
9
Александр Беленков
СШОР №4
(Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург)
3 1 1 2 00:00
10
Егор Пак
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
11
Артем Таубер
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 1 1 2 02:00
12
Артем Литвинов
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 1 2 00:00
13
Михаил Симанин
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 1 2 00:00
14
Ярослав Крупский
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 1 2 00:00
15
Степан Савин
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 0 2 2 01:00
16
Иван Карамышев
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 0 2 2 00:00
17
Иван Долгушев
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
2 1 0 1 00:00
18
Иван Парамонов
СШОР №4
(Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург)
3 1 0 1 00:00
19
Владислав Николаев
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 0 1 00:00
20
Иван Оскорбин
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
21
Артем Мохов
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
22
Даниил Лахтин
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 1 0 1 01:00
23
Александр Авдеев
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 1 0 1 01:00
24
Илья Шоколов
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
25
Владимир Фирсов
СШОР №4
(Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург)
3 1 0 1 00:00
26
Кирилл Климов
СШОР №4
(Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург)
3 1 0 1 00:00
27
Владимир Лахтин
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
28
Никита Пужалин
Факел
(Свердловская область, г. Краснотурьинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
29
Степан Нечаев
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 0 1 1 00:00
30
Михаил Мусабиров
Форвард
(Санкт-Петербург город, Санкт-Петербург)
3 0 1 1 00:00