Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Никита Козлов
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 3 0 3 00:00
2
НИКОЛАЙ АЛТЫШКИН
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 2 1 3 00:00
3
Леонид Иванов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 2 0 2 00:00
4
ХАБИБ АХМЯРОВ
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 2 0 2 00:00
5
Али Миняев
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 1 1 2 00:00
6
Кирилл Прохор
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 1 1 2 00:00
7
Ярослав Кураев
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 1 1 2 01:00
8
Иван Тестов
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 1 1 2 02:00
9
Тагир Аитов
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 1 1 2 00:00
10
Николай Янгалычев
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 0 2 2 00:00
11
Абдулкарим Баймашев
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
2 1 0 1 00:00
12
Илья Крысин
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 1 0 1 01:00
13
Дмитрий Двенадцатов
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 1 0 1 00:00
14
Тимофей Романовский
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 1 0 1 01:00
15
Мирон Смирнов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 1 0 1 02:00
16
Арсений Троицкий
Луч
(Брянская область, г. Клинцы)
3 1 0 1 00:00
17
Глеб Карпин
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 1 0 1 02:00
18
Кирилл Пилюгин
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 1 0 1 00:00
19
Илья Акашкин
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 1 0 1 00:00
20
Александр Каргин
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
2 0 1 1 00:00
21
СЕРГЕЙ ЧАПУРИН
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 0 1 1 00:00
22
Максим Николаев
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 0 1 1 00:00
23
СЕМЕН КУЛИКОВ
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 0 1 1 02:00
24
Егор Филатов
Рубин
(Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
3 0 1 1 00:00
25
ИВАН ЧИЛЯНОВ
Цементник – Чамзинка
(Республика Мордовия, Чамзинский район)
3 0 1 1 01:00
26
Георгий Сова
АйсБерг
(Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
3 0 1 1 01:00
27
Никита Мальков
Луч
(Брянская область, г. Клинцы)
3 0 1 1 00:00