Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Егор Ливенцев
Виктория
(Тульская обл., Новомосковск)
4 7 4 11 3
2
Никита Богданов
Виктория
(Тульская обл., Новомосковск)
4 3 7 10 0
3
Артём Шульга
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 6 3 9 3
4
Артемий Гореликов
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 5 3 8 2
5
Андрей Красовский
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 5 3 8 1
6
Илья Ухалов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 6 1 7 0
7
Султан Абдукадыров
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 0 7 7 4
8
Андрей Шебалкин
Красные Крылья
(Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород)
4 5 1 6 0
9
Богдан Тазов
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 4 2 6 2
10
Егор Мурашев
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 3 3 6 2
11
Тимофей Кудаков
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 3 2 5 1
12
Евгений Ефремов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 2 3 5 1
13
Иван Кажарин
Виктория
(Тульская обл., Новомосковск)
4 1 4 5 0
14
Евгений Мусрепов
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 4 0 4 1
15
Вячеслав Бондарь
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 4 0 4 0
16
Степан Черкашин
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 4 0 4 0
17
Егор Жирнов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 4 0 4 1
18
Николай Макухин
Переславль
(Ярославская обл., Переславль-Залесский)
4 4 0 4 0
19
Иван Рыбкин
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 3 1 4 2
20
Арсений Шаповалов
Славутич
(Смоленская обл., Смоленск)
4 3 1 4 3
21
Бислан Мафов
Виктория
(Тульская обл., Новомосковск)
4 3 1 4 0
22
Дмитрий Волков
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 3 1 4 3
23
Максим Шагин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 3 1 4 1
24
Егор Чеснов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 3 1 4 12
25
Глеб Гарбуз
Красные Крылья
(Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород)
4 3 1 4 0
26
Вадим Даньшин
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 2 2 4 2
27
Влас Рощин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 2 2 4 14
28
Егор Лукинов
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 2 2 4 0
29
Владимир Веселов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 0 4 4 0
30
Сергей Симаков
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 3 0 3 0
31
Вадим Никифоров
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 3 0 3 1
32
Иван Баранов
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 3 0 3 1
33
Григорий Мельник
Красные Крылья
(Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород)
3 2 1 3 0
34
Александр Степанов
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 2 1 3 0
35
Владислав Бубырев
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 2 1 3 0
36
Яков Макаревич
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 2 1 3 0
37
Никита Фатеев
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 2 1 3 0
38
Антон Кулешов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 1 2 3 1
39
Евгений Якунин
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 1 2 3 0
40
Эмир Юсупов
Красные Крылья
(Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород)
4 1 2 3 1
41
Кирилл Бакрин
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 0 3 3 0
42
Даниил Горбунов
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 0 3 3 1
43
Дмитрий Ененко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
2 2 0 2 1
44
Тимофей Солдатенков
Славутич
(Смоленская обл., Смоленск)
4 2 0 2 1
45
Владислав Подшивалов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 2 0 2 0
46
Денис Иванушкин
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 2 0 2 0
47
Владислав Причко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 2 0 2 3
48
Иван Лушников
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 1 1 2 1
49
Максим Анисимов
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 1 1 2 0
50
Станислав Шевченко
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 1 1 2 2
51
Михаил Орлов
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 1 1 2 3
52
Ярослав Дёминский
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 1 1 2 0
53
Тимур Хасанов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 1 1 2 1
54
Никита Гаврилов
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 1 1 2 1
55
Иван Бутряков
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 1 2 1
56
Артем Коньков
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 1 2 1
57
Илья Решетников
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 1 2 0
58
Александр Черников
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 1 2 0
59
Матвей Савельчиков
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 1 1 2 0
60
Аркадий Забырько
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 1 1 2 0
61
Турал Алиев
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 0 2 2 1
62
Виталий Перец
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 0 2 2 3
63
Кирилл Вересов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 0 2 2 2
64
Тимофей Гусев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 0 2 2 1
65
Герман Борбузанов
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
2 1 0 1 1
66
Степан Мартыненко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
2 1 0 1 1
67
Роман Ковин
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
3 1 0 1 0
68
Михаил Васильев
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 1 0 1 0
69
Эдуард Логинов
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 1 0 1 0
70
Александр Соколов
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 1 0 1 1
71
Роман Редько
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 1 0 1 0
72
Данил Трусенко
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 1 0 1 1
73
Иван Веснин
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 1 0 1 0
74
Вениамин Коробенин
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 1 0 1 3
75
Михаил Гончаров
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 1 0 1 0
76
Мирон Мокеев
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 1 0 1 0
77
Александр Новиков
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 1 0 1 0
78
Владислав Тушин
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 1 0 1 1
79
Егор Баранов
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 1 0 1 0
80
Константин Рыбников
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 1 0 1 1
81
Никита Хренов
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 1 0 1 0
82
Иван Титов
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 0 1 0
83
Никита Тюрин
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 1 0 1 1
84
Сармат Бойцов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 1 0 1 0
85
Павел Шугаев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 1 0 1 0
86
Арсений Кречин
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 1 0 1 1
87
Алексей Крылов
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 1 0 1 0
88
Иван Сустаев
Красные Крылья
(Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород)
4 1 0 1 1
89
Кирилл Оксанич
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 1 0 1 0
90
Арсений Акимов
Переславль
(Ярославская обл., Переславль-Залесский)
4 1 0 1 0
91
Руслан Бунин
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
2 0 1 1 0
92
Александр Михайлов
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 0 1 1 0
93
Степан Руденко
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 0 1 1 0
94
Артем Клочанов
Зауралье
(Курганская обл., Курган)
4 0 1 1 0
95
Глеб Гришаков
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 0 1 1 1
96
Вячеслав Евдокимов
Рубин
(Тюменская обл., Тюмень)
4 0 1 1 1
97
Алексей Сидоренко
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино)
4 0 1 1 1
98
Владислав Соболев
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 0 1 1 1
99
Константин Щербаков
Беломорец
(Архангельская обл., Северодвинск)
4 0 1 1 0
100
Александр Селезнёв
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 0 1 1 0
101
Егор Теличко
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская обл., Челябинск)
4 0 1 1 0
102
Егор Бабаев
Славутич
(Смоленская обл., Смоленск)
4 0 1 1 0
103
Данила Копытенков
Славутич
(Смоленская обл., Смоленск)
4 0 1 1 1
104
Алексей Жуков
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 0 1 1 0
105
Кирилл Ренкез
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 0 1 1 1
106
Артур Шаллер
Славутич
(Смоленская обл., Смоленск)
4 0 1 1 6
107
Кирилл Худяков
Бобров
(Воронежская обл., Бобров)
4 0 1 1 0
108
Степан Бровкин
Виктория
(Тульская обл., Новомосковск)
4 0 1 1 0
109
Артур Габдрахманов
Яшьлек
(Татарстан, Заинск)
4 0 1 1 1
110
Станислав Зайцев
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 0 1 1 1
111
Андрей Щагин
Русь
(Москва, Москва)
4 0 1 1 1
112
Максим Ожогин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 0 1 1 0
113
Игорь Смирнов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 0 1 1 0
114
Алексей Шаповалов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
4 0 1 1 1
115
Станислав Чистяков
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 0 1 1 0
116
Павел Мефодьев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
4 0 1 1 1
117
Кирилл Зеленов
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 0 1 1 0
118
Матвей Макаров
Кристалл
(Владимирская обл., Муром)
4 0 1 1 0
119
Арсений Васильчев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 0 1 1 0
120
Артем Золотарев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 0 1 1 1
121
Семен Тимофеев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, Краснодар)
4 0 1 1 0
122
Степан Мешков
Переславль
(Ярославская обл., Переславль-Залесский)
4 0 1 1 1