Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Егор Ливенцев
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 11 2 13 01:00
2
Никита Мазаркин
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 10 3 13 00:00
3
Никита Богданов
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 7 3 10 01:00
4
Кондрат Сазонов
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 3 6 9 04:00
5
Иван Кажарин
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 4 4 8 01:00
6
Владислав Тен
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 0 5 5 00:00
7
Николай Сауцкий
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 4 0 4 00:00
8
Иван Маевский
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 3 1 4 00:00
9
Иван Ковальчук
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 3 1 4 01:00
10
Егор Нивин
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 1 3 4 01:00
11
Бислан Мафов
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 1 3 4 00:00
12
Владислав Еременко
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 2 1 3 00:00
13
Никита Сорокин
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 2 1 3 01:00
14
Никас Крупин
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 2 3 00:00
15
Валерий Антипьев
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 2 3 00:00
16
Никита Крапивин
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 1 2 3 00:00
17
Игорь Долгопятов
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 2 0 2 01:00
18
Степан Бровкин
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 2 0 2 01:00
19
Владислав Неклюдов
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 2 0 2 00:00
20
Никита Шинкарев
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 1 2 00:00
21
Василий Свириденко
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
22
Никита Дарявин
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 00:00
23
Кирилл Шауфлер
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 1 0 1 02:00
24
Илья Жовмир
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 0 1 1 01:00
25
Микаэль Аллахвердиев
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
26
Кирилл Хрусталев
Олимп
(Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
27
Матвей Загуменных
Шахтер
(Приморский край, г. Артем)
3 0 1 1 01:00
28
Степан Юдаков
Виктория
(Тульская область, Новомосковск г.)
3 0 1 1 00:00