Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Никита Козлов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 8 2 10 0
2
Игорь Смирнов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 7 0 7 0
3
Влас Рощин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 4 2 6 1
4
Иван Миронов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 2 4 6 1
5
Тагир Аитов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 3 2 5 1
6
Кирилл Исаенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 3 2 5 0
7
Егор Филатов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 1 4 5 0
8
Николай Янгалычев
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 2 2 4 1
9
Дмитрий Двенадцатов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 1 3 4 1
10
Владислав Бубырев
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 0 4 4 0
11
Кирилл Пилюгин
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 3 0 3 0
12
Игорь Сваровский
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 3 0 3 0
13
Амир Назиров
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 2 1 3 0
14
Егор Жирнов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 2 1 3 0
15
Максим Ожогин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 2 1 3 0
16
Максим Малюков
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 2 1 3 0
17
Кирилл Аникин
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 2 1 3 0
18
Глеб Карпин
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 2 1 3 0
19
Владимир Веселов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 1 2 3 0
20
Даниил Чередов
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 2 0 2 0
21
Андрей Горский
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 2 0 2 0
22
Артем Кустов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 2 0 2 1
23
Данила Цыганов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 1 1 2 0
24
Олег Баскаков
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 1 1 2 0
25
Роман Исаенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 1 1 2 1
26
Андрей Антипов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 0 2 2 1
27
Глеб Лосан
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 0 2 2 0
28
Алексей Шаповалов
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 0 2 2 0
29
Максим Шагин
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 0 2 2 0
30
Никита Земсков
Энергетик
(Тверская обл., Ржев)
3 1 0 1 0
31
Богдан Цыбуляк
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 1 0 1 0
32
Максим Алексанов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 0 1 1 1
33
Мария Прокопенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 0 1 1 1
34
Кирилл Денисенко
Айсберг
(Новосибирская обл., Колывань)
3 0 1 1 0
35
Данил Анисимов
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 0 1 1 0
36
Арсений Калашников
Рубин
(Пензенская обл., Кузнецк)
3 0 1 1 0