Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Артём Шульга
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 5 4 9 04:00
2
Андрей Красовский
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 4 4 8 01:00
3
Артемий Гореликов
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 4 3 7 00:00
4
Александр Харинов
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
2 2 4 6 00:00
5
Максим Кревский
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 2 3 5 00:00
6
Михаил Орлов
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 3 1 4 00:00
7
Владимир Юткин
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 3 1 4 00:00
8
Давыд Денисов
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 2 2 4 00:00
9
Глеб Маршант
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 3 0 3 00:00
10
Савелий Корзик
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 3 0 3 01:00
11
Борис Чернов
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 2 1 3 00:00
12
Георгий Гаримов
Смена
(Томская область, г. Северск)
3 2 1 3 00:00
13
Семен Сидаков
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 1 2 3 02:00
14
Кирилл Хисамов
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 1 2 3 00:00
15
Алексей Сидоренко
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 1 1 2 01:00
16
Богдан Андреев
Смена
(Томская область, г. Северск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
17
Софья Кривошеева
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
18
Игорь Мамаев
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 1 1 2 03:00
19
Михаил Гончаров
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 1 1 2 00:00
20
Семен Баскаков
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 1 0 1 00:00
21
Виталий Перец
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 1 0 1 00:00
22
Ярослав Дёминский
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 1 0 1 00:00
23
Богдан Богданов
Смена
(Томская область, г. Северск)
3 1 0 1 01:00
24
Сергей Симаков
Трансбункер
(Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
3 0 1 1 00:00
25
Константин Сенинг
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
26
Егор Никифоров
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 0 1 1 01:00
27
Рашит Бикнеев
Смена
(Томская область, г. Северск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
28
Елисей Королевич
Смена
(Томская область, г. Северск)
3 0 1 1 00:00
29
Андрей Сопин
Янтарная звезда
(Калининградская область, г. Калининград)
3 0 1 1 00:00
30
Иван Архипов
Бурые медведи
(Красноярский край, г. Ачинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00