Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Кирилл Стреляев
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 6 4 10 00:00
2
Дмитрий Ененко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 4 4 8 00:00
3
Никита Заболотный
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 6 0 6 00:00
4
Семен Тимофеев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 5 1 6 00:00
5
Кирилл Сиротинкин
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 3 2 5 00:00
6
Руслан Бунин
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 4 0 4 00:00
7
Артём Горин
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 4 0 4 00:00
8
Борис Глебов
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 2 1 3 00:00
9
РОМАН ФЕДЯЕВ
Форвард
(Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
3 2 1 3 01:00
10
Герман Коновалов
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 2 1 3 00:00
11
Тимофей Кудаков
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 2 1 3 00:00
12
Михаил Яблоновский
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 0 3 3 01:00
13
Максим Суслов
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 2 0 2 13:00
14
Антон Афанасьев
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 2 0 2 00:00
15
Степан Мартыненко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 1 1 2 00:00
16
Арсений Васильчев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 1 1 2 00:00
17
Кирилл Оксанич
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 1 1 2 01:00
18
Прохор Абрамов
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
19
Владислав Причко
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 0 2 2 01:00
20
Илья Четвергов
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 0 2 2 00:00
21
Герман Борбузанов
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 0 2 2 00:00
22
Владимир Власов
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 0 2 2 00:00
23
Олег Беликов
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 1 0 1 01:00
24
Артем Золотарев
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 1 0 1 00:00
25
Тимофей Наместников
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 1 0 1 01:00
26
Аркадий Забырько
Акулы
(Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
3 1 0 1 00:00
27
Артем Илюхин
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
28
ЕГОР МОСЕЕВ
Форвард
(Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
3 1 0 1 00:00
29
Иван Ануфриев
Лидер
(Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
3 1 0 1 02:00
30
Кирилл Пузиков
Усмань
(Липецкая область, Усмань г.)
3 1 0 1 00:00