Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Яков Макаревич
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 7 4 11 0
2
Егор Чеснов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 6 5 11 0
3
Тимофей Гусев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 5 5 10 0
4
Владислав Подшивалов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 4 4 8 1
5
Тимофей Смирнов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 2 5 7 1
6
Иван Орлов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 4 1 5 1
7
Кирилл Прохор
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 3 2 5 1
8
Павел Шугаев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 2 3 5 0
9
Станислав Чистяков
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 3 1 4 0
10
Мирон Смирнов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 2 4 0
11
Леонид Иванов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 2 4 0
12
Максим Николаев
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 1 3 0
13
Илья Амосов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 1 3 0
14
Денис Столяров
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 2 1 3 1
15
Иван Гурский
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 1 2 3 1
16
Иван Кириллов
Заря
(Удмуртия, Ижевск)
3 2 0 2 0
17
Георгий Сова
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 0 2 0
18
Егор Фирсов
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 0 2 0
19
Семён Дьячков
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 2 0 2 0
20
Даниил Муслимов
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 2 0 2 0
21
Марат Салихов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 1 1 2 0
22
Леонид Дмитриев
Заря
(Удмуртия, Ижевск)
3 1 0 1 3
23
Арсений Корнилов
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 1 0 1 0
24
Роман Палиев
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 1 0 1 0
25
Николай Соловьев
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 1 0 1 0
26
Андрей Ткаченко
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 1 0 1 0
27
Владислав Акимов
Заря
(Удмуртия, Ижевск)
3 0 1 1 0
28
Никита Мордвинов
Заря
(Удмуртия, Ижевск)
3 0 1 1 1
29
Данил Фёдоров
АйсБерг
(Новгородская обл., Великий Новгород (Новгород))
3 0 1 1 0
30
Павел Мефодьев
Олимп
(Вологодская обл., Вологда)
3 0 1 1 0
31
Артем Яценко
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 0 1 1 0
32
Евгений Маланка
Виктория
(Ставропольский край, Ставрополь)
3 0 1 1 0