Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Станислав Зайцев
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 6 2 8 00:00
2
Семен Маргарит
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 2 5 7 00:00
3
Александр Степанов
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 5 1 6 00:00
4
Артем Коньков
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 4 2 6 00:00
5
Иван Шацило
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 3 2 5 00:00
6
Глеб Сихневич
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 3 1 4 01:00
7
Евгений Адамов
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 2 2 4 01:00
8
Артемий Локтев
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 2 2 4 00:00
9
Иван Бутряков
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 0 4 4 01:00
10
Иван Титов
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 3 0 3 00:00
11
Данила Дрягалов
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 3 0 3 03:00
12
Андрей Щагин
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 2 1 3 00:00
13
Давид Меснянкин
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 2 1 3 00:00
14
Даниил Савутин
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 2 0 2 01:00
15
Олег Потехин
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 2 0 2 00:00
16
Александр Черников
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 1 1 2 00:00
17
Олег Пивоваров
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 1 1 2 00:00
18
Илья Решетников
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 1 1 2 02:00
19
Кирил Ляш
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 1 1 2 01:00
20
Никита Тюрин
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 1 1 2 00:00
21
Кирилл Головинов
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
22
Александр Амагзаев
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 1 1 2 01:00
23
Дмитрий Данчиков
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
24
Дмитрий Жураков
Русь
(Москва город, Москва)
3 1 0 1 00:00
25
Дмитрий Колнышенко
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 1 0 1 01:00
26
Егор Фоминых
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
27
Данил Иконюк
Форпост
(Омская область, Исилькуль г.)
3 1 0 1 02:00
28
Даниил Дударко
Олимпия
(Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
29
Никита Нейман
Форпост
(Омская область, Исилькуль г.)
3 0 1 1 00:00
30
Егор Тимофеев
Пионер
(Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
3 0 1 1 00:00