Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Илья Ухалов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 3 2 5 0
2
Иван Подколзин
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 2 3 5 3
3
Вячеслав Бондарь
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 3 1 4 0
4
Данил Фрайндт
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 2 2 4 1
5
Егор Пучков
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 2 2 4 1
6
Клим Пащенко
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 2 1 3 1
7
Вадим Саркисян
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 2 1 3 0
8
Егор Теличко
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 1 2 3 0
9
Владислав Чернов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 2 3 0
10
Даниил Заец
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 2 3 0
11
Артем Фролов
Звезда
(Московская область, г. Серпухов)
3 2 0 2 1
12
Александр Селезнёв
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 2 0 2 0
13
Филат Фетисов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 2 0 2 0
14
Александр Санников
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
2 1 1 2 1
15
Александр Шевцов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 1 2 0
16
Антон Кулешов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 1 1 2 0
17
Евгений Ефремов
Метеор-Сигнал
(Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
3 1 1 2 1
18
Ярослав Филоненко
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 1 2 0
19
Константин Машкин
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 0
20
Юрий Новиков
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 0
21
Кирилл Клепиков
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 0
22
Никита Балбуцкий
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 0
23
Егор Фадеев
Звезда
(Московская область, г. Серпухов)
3 1 0 1 1
24
Гордей Павлов
Пуровский район
(Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тарко-Сале г.)
3 1 0 1 0
25
Артем Пуговкин
Звезда
(Московская область, г. Серпухов)
3 1 0 1 0
26
Дмитрий Каторгин
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 0 1 0
27
Антон Тиничев
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 1 0 1 1
28
Даниил Филатов
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 0 1 1 0
29
Николай Миронов
Звезда
(Московская область, г. Серпухов)
3 0 1 1 0
30
Александра Козырь
Айсберг
(Белгородская область, г. Шебекино)
3 0 1 1 1