Статистика

# Игрок Команда И Г П О Штр
1
Егор Баранов
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 7 3 10 00:00
2
Никита Гаврилов
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 6 9 00:00
3
Иван Семёнов
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 6 1 7 02:00
4
Кирилл Худяков
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 4 7 00:00
5
Матвей Василюк
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 5 1 6 00:00
6
Вадим Даньшин
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 3 6 00:00
7
Кирилл Ренкез
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 3 6 00:00
8
Владислав Эрдели
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 3 6 00:00
9
Даниил Сафронов
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 5 6 02:00
10
Артем Лейченко
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 3 2 5 00:00
11
Павел Петров
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 2 5 00:00
12
Богдан Косенко
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 2 3 5 01:00
13
Степан Черкашин
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 2 2 4 00:00
14
Степан Савин
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 3 4 02:00
15
Даниил Горбунов
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 3 0 3 00:00
16
Даниил Коротаев
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 2 1 3 00:00
17
Константин Рыбников
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 2 1 3 00:00
18
Герман Янке
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 2 1 3 02:00
19
Евгений Якунин
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 1 2 3 00:00
20
Данила Коханов
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 1 1 2 00:00
21
Виктор Мудров
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 2 01:00
22
Данил Климанов
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 1 1 2 02:00
23
Егор Пак
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 2 00:00
24
Алексей Жуков
Бобров
(Воронежская область, Бобров г.)
3 0 2 2 00:00
25
Ярослав Амелин
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 0 2 2 01:00
26
Герман Бабарико
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 1 0 1 00:00
27
Никита Абрамов
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
28
Дмитрий Конохов
Олимп
(Республика Коми, г. Воркута)
3 1 0 1 00:00
29
Иван Оскорбин
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 0 1 00:00
30
Артем Куртов
Кристалл
(Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
3 0 1 1 00:00